Lombart Battery for Welch Allyn 72200

SKU: HI3ZZ72200L

A choice of convenient rechargeable power sources that fit all our 3.5 V instrument heads.

  • Product Weight: 0.2 lb.
  • Product Height: 2.9 in.
  • Product Width: 1.0 in.
  • Product Depth: 1.0 in.
See all Specifications ↓
$33.00

Lombart Battery for Welch Allyn 72200 Specifications

Product Weight0.2 lb.
Product Height2.9 in.
Product Width1.0 in.
Product Depth1.0 in.