Lombart Battery for Welch Allyn 72200
SKU: HI3ZZ72200L
A choice of convenient rechargeable power sources that fit all our 3.5 V instrument heads.
- Product Weight: 0.2 lb.
- Product Height: 2.9 in.
- Product Width: 1.0 in.
- Product Depth: 1.0 in.
$33.00
Technical Details
Lombart Battery for Welch Allyn 72200 Specifications
Product Weight0.2 lb.
Product Height2.9 in.
Product Width1.0 in.
Product Depth1.0 in.